?

Log in

YAYness! - friendfukr [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
friendfukr

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

YAYness! [Jun. 23rd, 2006|04:18 pm]
friendfukr

friendfukr

[soldierofsolace]
[mood |hornyeffin horny after all this. :P]
[music |Look To The Floor by Bananarama]

alrighty then!

this is gonna be fun since this will be the only community ill post nakie pics of myself coz well heh WE ROCK! and damn we look fine.

but some things bout me:

im sexually fullfilling yet accomodating.
im a cum pig. and a big shooter for that matter.
theres a difference between making love and just plain nasty sex to me.
i like it to gradually get rough when im in that mood. hair pulling, ass slappin, neck/shoulder biting, you name it, i pretty much love it.
didnt mind the golden shower but no poop please.
my fetishes: piercings, tats, jockstraps, wife beaters, long stripped tube socks, daddy/boy roleplay.



my artistic nude shot done by a good friend of mine.


Zomg! its a monster!


The mess you will have to deal with... :P

there ya have it guys.

^_^






linkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: alone2gether
2006-06-23 11:51 pm (UTC)
OMG HOTNESS!!!!!!!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: alone2gether
2006-06-24 01:00 am (UTC)
I can't wait to start making out pr0n!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: soldierofsolace
2006-06-24 01:39 am (UTC)
w00t! i know right. omg we totally need a cheesy story: *gasp* i got one!

youll be the high class dancer and ill be the ghetto ass street dancer.

youll need a partner for a show coming up and you run into me and we start practicin and *pr0n music* chicka pow wow!. :P hahahaa! omg! well do all the stretches as sexual positions!



(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: alone2gether
2006-06-24 01:56 am (UTC)
AHHH! You're a genius! I love it!!! We begin shooting immediately!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: mnemovore
2006-06-24 12:41 am (UTC)
you are every bit as scrumptious as i imagined...possibly moreso, even!
the look on your face in the second pic is to die for...that's a piggy look if ever there was one!

yup, it's a pretty rockin little group so far..and we're **quite** glad you're rockin here with us!

your description of how you like it has left me a bit tingly in all the right places, lol!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: soldierofsolace
2006-06-24 01:41 am (UTC)
yeah thats my "im trouble look" lets jus say if i was givin you head, id stare up at you with serious sexy intent every now and then. :D

and those descirptions are jus the tip of the iceberg.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: mnemovore
2006-06-24 02:10 am (UTC)

with serious sexy intent

it's good to know a guy has a purpose, in my opinion...and there's nothing like eye contact to get that across.

well, i hope to hear more about that iceberg sometime! i can get quite piggish myself at times. (imagine that)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: mnemovore
2006-06-24 12:41 am (UTC)
oh....and your nips are absolutely delectable. wouldn't mind working those over for a while!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: soldierofsolace
2006-06-24 01:41 am (UTC)
they are gonna get pierced soon. :)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: mnemovore
2006-06-24 02:16 am (UTC)
that'll be hot! i love me some tit play, and nip rings are excellent handholds!

i've thought about getting mine pierced, but i'm a bit leery since they're *super* sensitive...some folks lose some of the sensation, and i wouldn't be too happy if that happened!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: acolyte13
2006-06-24 03:39 am (UTC)
mmmmm..very nice! i dig your tat and placement as well..
i went snooping and saw the two videos of you dancing..now that was a big turn-on! you rock man.

now plz be doing that naked"}~
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: soldierofsolace
2006-06-30 04:24 pm (UTC)
thanks!!

haha i think id look silly dancin like that naked. but i can dance sexy. ive been gogo here and there a few times.

id give you a lapdance anytime. :)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)