?

Log in

So as a co-creator of this community (along with the beautiful… - friendfukr [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
friendfukr

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

[Jun. 23rd, 2006|10:05 am]
friendfukr

friendfukr

[alone2gether]
[mood |hornyhorny. are we surprised?]

So as a co-creator of this community (along with the beautiful mnemovor), it seems only fitting that I create my introductory post as well. My name's Jordan, I'm 20 years old (until October), and I'm a confessed sex addict. I promised some new pictures of myself, so I went ahead and took a couple just a few minutes ago in the bathroom at my office. The battery in my camera is dying, so I only got two. If the coworker leaves for a while today I'll switch out batteries and make sure to get a good money shot for everyone. Until then, I hope you enjoy!




Not quite hard. It really emphasizes the look of being uncut. It also helps answer questions regarding being uncut with a PA.



Hard and horny! Now I just need someone to help me play with it.
linkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: mnemovore
2006-06-23 05:26 pm (UTC)
**Now I just need someone to help me play with it.**

somehow, i imagine that's not **too** much of a problem!
love the little peek of metal under the foreskin

i think you need to tell your coworker she should go find more pics of the friends baby real quick, so you can fully appreciate its cuteness!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: alone2gether
2006-06-23 05:39 pm (UTC)
I can't wait for your west coast trip. You're going to HAVE to stop here for at least a few days!

And I'm really hoping she at least has to run to the bank or something. Anything.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: mnemovore
2006-06-23 05:43 pm (UTC)
oh, you know it! i'm thinking sometime in the fall, maybe. think you could put up with me for a few days?

(using psychic powers to make coworker leave....)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: alone2gether
2006-06-23 05:44 pm (UTC)
Put up with you? Hell, I'd be all over you for a few days! I'd be begging you not to leave!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: mnemovore
2006-06-23 05:52 pm (UTC)
i don't think there'd be a problem getting me to stay...well, at least for a while! (though i may have to drag you along with me to SF or something)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: alone2gether
2006-06-23 05:59 pm (UTC)
I'd gladly go to SF with you babe! We'd have TONS of fun!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread) (Expand)
[User Picture]From: acolyte13
2006-06-23 08:22 pm (UTC)
i LOVE PA's..2 of my ex's had them..and alittle more..i dunno why but it drives me crazy..very nice!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: alone2gether
2006-06-23 08:23 pm (UTC)
Glad you like! You're more than welcome to take it for a test drive, sexy!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: acolyte13
2006-06-23 08:28 pm (UTC)
i've been told i drive really well..lol...so i'd love to take it out for a spin;]~

plus i love "convertibles"..haha..yum on the foreskin!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: alone2gether
2006-06-23 08:29 pm (UTC)
HAHA! I've never heard that analogy before! I love it! And I'm ready for your test drive whenever you are!

Which leads me to my next 2 questions:

When do we get the hot pics of you?

And when are you going to visit the pacific northwest?
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: acolyte13
2006-06-23 08:35 pm (UTC)
lol--i just posted some"}~

i lived in seattle for a summer..back in 99..i loved it there.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread) (Expand)
[User Picture]From: mnemovore
2006-06-23 09:21 pm (UTC)
figured i'd jump back over here so as not to fill up phillips inbox!

plus, it was about time for another peek at the yumminess.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: alone2gether
2006-06-23 09:23 pm (UTC)
How courteous of you! And I'm still hard and ready over here, just like the pictures show! *sigh* I need to get off so badly!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: mnemovore
2006-06-23 09:37 pm (UTC)
well, i'm a southern boy, don't ya know. though phillip has several boxes i wouldn't mind filling, lol!

and ditto...
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: alone2gether
2006-06-23 09:39 pm (UTC)
Oooh, I'd gladly help you fill any box Phillip needed taken care of! That sounds like a fantastic group project -- filling one another's boxes!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: mnemovore
2006-06-23 09:49 pm (UTC)

sounds like a fantastic group project

that it does...it's good to share!

and regarding your not preferring to top? i bet i could get you into it enough...i'd love to take turns with you and phillip, both as a top and a bottom.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread) (Expand)
[User Picture]From: mnemovore
2006-06-23 09:23 pm (UTC)
love just how hard you are in that second shot. love it when the head gets a bit red and kinda shiny like that...nice!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: alone2gether
2006-06-23 09:24 pm (UTC)
Glad you like, babe! That's exactly how hard the two of you guys get me every time we're on here.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: mnemovore
2006-06-23 09:33 pm (UTC)

glad we've got your "attention!"


it's kind of funny, since i'm having to run back and forth to the kitchen right now...trying to *not* be quite so hard!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: alone2gether
2006-06-23 09:34 pm (UTC)
lol, what does it matter if you're hard when you go to the kitchen? I personally think that's really damn sexy to imagine you walking around the house with a big bulge in your pants!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: mnemovore
2006-06-23 09:35 pm (UTC)
well, i'm modest that way!

no...seriously...i am!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread) (Expand)
[User Picture]From: soldierofsolace
2006-06-23 11:00 pm (UTC)

Zomg!!

...

um i think i just creamed my pants. *checks* um yeah. ill jus let it sit for a bit. :P

i figgerend ya had mr winky pierced. hot.

i had a frenum (the kind that goes thru the head... theres a different name but its similar) yearsssss ago. but unfortunately my foreskin got irritated real quick. so to avoid risk of infection i took it out only after 5 days... :( but yeah ow. that piercing was intense.

you are teh sexxxiness.
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: alone2gether
2006-06-23 11:03 pm (UTC)

Re: Zomg!!

Hehe, I'm glad you like it, stud! That's sad you took your piercing out (I know which kind you're talking about, I just don't remember the name) after only 5 days. They're pretty fun to have!

And I can't wait for you to possibly get some pictures up here for us to love!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: soldierofsolace
2006-06-23 11:05 pm (UTC)

Re: Zomg!!

oh yesh, i got pics for y'all. im jus um wiping my mouth from all the lovely ones already here. :P
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: alone2gether
2006-06-23 11:07 pm (UTC)

Re: Zomg!!

Yay for the pics!! And are you sure it's just your mouth that you're wiping now? ;-)
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)